My Top Ten Favourite Movies of 2003.
By coolguyr99 18 Comments
- School of Rock
- The Last Samurai
- Phone Booth
- The Lord of the Rings: Return of the King
- The Matrix Reloaded
- Holes
- Ice Age
- Seabiscuit
- American Pie: The Wedding
- X2
Honourable mentions: Mystic River, Kill Bill Vol. 1, Elf, Bruce Almighty and Love Actually.